les auteurs en dédicace

le samedi 30 novembre 2019

Auteurs

Horaires

Lieu

Antonini Bruno
  • 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Bonnefon Jean-François
  • 11:30 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Bryon-Portet Céline
  • 16:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Bringuier Georges
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Chelli Lina
  • 10:00 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Ferdinand Malcom
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Foucault Didier
  • 10:00 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Kaufmann Nathalie
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Montmey Jean-Claude
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Mollier Pierre
  • 10:00 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 17:00
  • Salle bleue
Pelle Le Croisa Pierre
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Peña-Ruiz Henri
  • 14:00 - 16:00 / 17:30 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Pey Serge
  • 16:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Pinchard Bruno
  • 14:00 - 17:00
  • Salle bleue
Ravenne Jacques
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Sadin Éric
  • 11:30 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Saez Yves
  • 14:00 - 16:00 / 17:15 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Sainte-Victoire Pierre
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Sitbon Jean-Claude
  • 15:30 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Stiegler Barbara
  • 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Vienne Christiane
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Zied Odnil Rabi
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue

les auteurs en dédicace

le dimanche 1er décembre 2019

Auteurs

Horaires

Lieu

Branthôme Thomas
  • 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Bringuier Georges
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Bryon-Portet Céline
  • 10:00 - 13:00 / 16:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Foussat Nicole
  • 10:00 - 13:00 / 15:30 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Foussier Philippe
  • 10:00 - 11:00 / 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Kaufmann Nathalie
  • 14:00 - 16:00
  • Salle bleue
Louis Christian
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Massoni Marie-Dominique
  • 10:00 - 13:00
  • Salle bleue
Pierre Mollier
  • 14:00 - 15:00
  • Salle bleue
Montmey Jean-Claude
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Ravenne Jacques
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Saez Yves
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Sainte-Victoire Pierre
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue
Vienne Christiane
  • 10:00 - 12:00
  • Salle bleue
Zied Odnil Rabi
  • 14:00 - 18:00
  • Salle bleue

Site conçu et réalisé par ©B.Com 2019